<body><script type="text/javascript"> function setAttributeOnload(object, attribute, val) { if(window.addEventListener) { window.addEventListener('load', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }, false); } else { window.attachEvent('onload', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }); } } </script> <div id="navbar-iframe-container"></div> <script type="text/javascript" src="https://apis.google.com/js/plusone.js"></script> <script type="text/javascript"> gapi.load("gapi.iframes:gapi.iframes.style.bubble", function() { if (gapi.iframes && gapi.iframes.getContext) { gapi.iframes.getContext().openChild({ url: 'https://www.blogger.com/navbar.g?targetBlogID\0754223716899822297103\46blogName\75L.YINGYING\47%E2%99%A5%D8%AA\46publishMode\75PUBLISH_MODE_BLOGSPOT\46navbarType\75BLUE\46layoutType\75CLASSIC\46searchRoot\75//ying2-kpop-jjang-x3.blogspot.com/search\46blogLocale\75en\46v\0752\46homepageUrl\75http://ying2-kpop-jjang-x3.blogspot.com/\46blogFollowUrl\75https://plus.google.com/118240417060260417409\46vt\0753888427208422242046', where: document.getElementById("navbar-iframe-container"), id: "navbar-iframe" }); } }); </script>
Hello, 你好, 안녕하세요!~ ≥^.^≤



HTML Hit Counters

 Online User(s)

churp churp advertisements:

Do help me click just only ONCE will do if you interested in any ads, no harm no virus! Just an advertorial. Thanks for those who've help, much appreciated for your kindness! (●*∩_∩*●)

 photo Celebrate SG50. 50 discount now on1.jpg

Celebrate SG 50 in style with Lara J Clothing! 50% discounts going on now!

 photo Where your global learning begins1.jpg

Choices choices choices. Where to start? If communications has always perked your interest. Why not check it out? MDIS X OCU - excellent American education right here in SG!

 photo Etiqa surprises with this Skit Mob performance1.jpg

A few days ago, Etiqa Insurance surprised the public with skit mobs around the city. Catch the special performances by Etiqa mobbers and win prizes with a simple quiz!

 photo Bringing colour to your life never sounded this excitingg1.jpg

Play with colours and beautify the life of others. Make colour your career and transform everyone with a touch of your brush.


nuffnang ads:





instagram:

Follow @xiaoying_kpop



twitter:



tagboard:



Ask.fm:



visitors:

free counters

recent update:






♥13.06.2015 - SpeXial Love Killah Singapore Fanmeet at JStage @ JCube! :DDD
written on Friday, June 26, 2015 @ 3:30 PM ∞

Hello, I’m back to update my blog. I'm a bit lazy to update my blog. =.=
All the videos quite blur but photos still not that bad.
I really don’t like my current lousy camera.

I've been waiting for so long and I finally get to meet SPEXIAL in real life…
super happy!!! :DDDDDDDDD
Seriously, I can’t forget what have happened on that day 13th June 2015 –
SpeXial Love Killah Singapore Fanmeet.
Their performances on that day seriously SUPER AWESOME!!! :x

SPEXIAL PERFORMANCES!
Uploaded by xiaoying_kpop (ME)
Do subscribe me!!! :D






SPEXIAL PLAYING GAME SESSION!
Uploaded by NewsKaki




The games part was super funny. I really have enjoyed the fan meet.
It’s really quite sad during the lucky draws; all the colors that have picked
were all orange colors...No green, blue or black colors. Sigh! NO luck at all. :(



I still can’t believe that I able to meet all the 8 members so up-close during the
VIP photo taking session. I able to shake 6 members hand right after we have took
the photo. Although I can’t stand in front of 辰翔 (Simon) as I bet quite numbers of fans
want to stand in font of him but I was still happy that I stood in front of 风田 (Win). :)))
When I get to shake hand with 辰翔 (Simon), I called his name while shake his hand and he smiled at me. OMG! *_* When I want to shake hand with Teddy and Ian, that security guard pushed me away. I’m not going to eat them up or what why every security guard always like that?! Seriously, I really don’t understand. ARGH! I have paid money just want to meet them and I can’t get to shake hand with Teddy and Ian. T_T But both of them still smile at me when I want to go down the stage! :DDDD *Killing smile*

It’s my turn to go up on the stage to get autograph poster and album by each member.
I’m so happy that able to shake all the members hand. Just a few seconds glance of each member...
Memorable day!!! I really don’t know what to say to them so my head inside very blank!~ =.=

我的脑袋空空不知到要说什么。。。=.=???

我微笑着说辛苦了。易恩只有微笑没说什么。*握手* =]
我微笑着说辛苦了。小熊微笑着说谢谢和不会。*握手* =''']]]
我微笑着说辛苦了。宏正微笑着说谢谢,你也辛苦了。*握手* =]]
我微笑着给辰翔信。我忘了说辛苦了。我太紧张了啦!我脑里一片空白。
辰翔:微笑着说谢谢。*握手* =]]]
我微笑着说辛苦了。伟晋微笑着说辛苦了。*握手* =]]]
我微笑着说辛苦了。Evan只有微笑没说什么。*握手* =]
我微笑着说辛苦了。Riley微笑着说辛苦了。*握手* =]]]
我微笑着说加油。风田微笑着说谢谢。*握手* =]]]

SHENG SIONG SHOW 2015 - SPEXIAL LOVE KILLAH!
Uploaded by Golden Media

After the autograph session, Jermaine Sis and I took taxi straight down to mediacorp for Sheng Siong Show to see SpeXial Live performance. After the live show, SpeXial came out to take a group photo and waved to all the fans. Teddy was not feeling well after the performance! :'(
Please do take care of yourself and get well soon! I really hope that they can come back to Singapore real soon. Please faster come back again. I will wait for you all to come again. I MISS AND LOVE SPEXIAL! ;D
PS: 希望SPEXIAL赶快再会来新加坡。别让新加坡特使等太久哦!我很期待八月SPEXIAL的写真书。快快来新加坡做宣传吧!我相信很多粉丝都要~我也很期待 Sayonara feat. SpeXial -Ayumi Hamasaki,还有好期待终极系列戏剧。^^

Labels: , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,


0 comment[s] | back to top



♥22.04.2015 - Have a lunch and dinner with my best friend! ^^
written on Saturday, April 25, 2015 @ 2:30 PM ∞








I and my friend went to Korean Grill BBQ Restaurant Daessiksin at Orchard gateway for our lunch. This is my first time try out the foods at there. The price is also quite reasonable $14.90++ and free flow of drink! :D
We ate a lot of foods. Chicken bulgogi, pork marinated rib, pork belly, spicy chicken collar, bacon, Kimchi, Kimchi pancake, jap chae, potato crisp, Kimchi & seaweed soup, pickled radishes, Tteokbokki and many more…
I ate until so full that I can’t even walk…too full already! I love the environment. One thing that I like is that when we bbq the foods we don’t have any bbq smell because every table there have fume pipes which can suck the bbq smoke which won’t make our hair and shirt have a bad smell.

After our lunch at BBQ Korean buffet Daessiksin orchard gateway, we went to UE square starbucks to find my friend colleague. For my dinner, I have tried Summer Berry Panna cotta! It really very nice! The berry layered with Italian-style pudding. Thank you my friend Qiu Ying asked her colleague to make this new frappucino drink for me to try out. Another snack also very nice is the ham and cheese croissant. OMG! It really damn nice~ Love the ham, the sauces and the cheese…which have melt in my mouth. :p Another one dessert is the Yuzu Citrus Mascarpone Cake. Damn nice! Love the taste of it. Thank you my friend for sharing good foods to me! Next time we will hang out again to eat more delicious foods. I shall end here!

Labels: , , , , ,


0 comment[s] | back to top



♥Budget Fashion - Clothes Shopping! :DDD
written on Thursday, April 23, 2015 @ 12:30 PM ∞


I went to HDB neighborhood stall vendor near coffee shop bought all this clothes. All each clothes cost less than $5. O_O I bought a banana snapback (pink) at scape bazaar, It only cost $5. O_O

Labels: , , , ,


0 comment[s] | back to top



♥17.04.2015 - Have a short meet up with my friend WX! :)
written on Monday, April 20, 2015 @ 7:00 PM ∞



I and my friend went to scape Aston for our lunch. After our lunch, we went to scape underground to shop. It's Friday so there was a bazaar going on. We bought a banana snapback for only $5 because of clearing stocks. After that we went to ngee ann city to update my bank book. After that we went to factories fashion outlet, far east plaza, rubi shoes to shop and bought some stuffs home. I shall end here! ^^

Labels: , , , ,


0 comment[s] | back to top



♥Korean Fashion Style - Simple Triangle, Star and Heart Ear Cuffs
written on Saturday, April 18, 2015 @ 5:30 PM ∞

Last month, I have pre order 2 triangle ear cuffs. 1 gold and 1 sliver. 1-2 weeks later, my triangle ear cuffs arrived. Although 1 cost quite expensive, I still don't mind to pay more. I also bought 1 star and heart ear cuffs. I really love the simple triangle ear cuffs. Both gold and Silver are nice but I still prefer gold. SpeXial Simon and BTS have worn it before. Korean fashion style is really trending now days. Shall off now! Cheers...^^

Labels: , , , ,


0 comment[s] | back to top



♥SpeXial 2015 Chinese Magazines Covers! O_O
written on Sunday, April 12, 2015 @ 4:00 PM ∞



I bet that all the SpeXial fans are going to bankrupt soon. I really want all those my color, choco, iwalker, top idol, bang! magazines...but all are really expensive if I buy at Singapore! If someone at Taiwan can help me buy will be much more cheaper and better! 2 of the magazines I have it. One of it was my friend gave it to me as my birthday present. She bought it at Taiwan! Left only 2 magazines! She damn lucky. Another is my friend help me ordered but don't know when the magazine have arrive a not. My house opposite have sell my color magazine but must wait quite a longer time as I saw January issue as I bought it. I want April issue so need to wait don't how many months...LOL. I don't mind to wait! Shall try my luck to see it and must buy it! It will be much more cheaper if I wait for a longer time to buy! :D I shall end here! xoxo :3

Labels: , , , , , , , , ,


0 comment[s] | back to top



♥IWALKER Cover Exclusive Previews! April - May IWALKER Cover People - 文雨非X晨翔
written on Thursday, March 26, 2015 @ 11:16 AM ∞


【愛玩客預告】
另一款封面搶先看!
4.5月號 ‪愛玩客‬ 封面人 - 文雨非X晨翔
© 愛玩客雜誌 FB

Labels: , , , , , , , , ,


0 comment[s] | back to top



♥Happy Birthday, SpeXial Wayne!~ 生日快乐, 偉晉!~ :)
written on Monday, March 23, 2015 @ 9:57 PM ∞



Happy Birthday, Wayne!~ ♥ ^^ ♥
生日快乐, 偉晉! ♥ ^^ ♥

Labels: , , , , ,


0 comment[s] | back to top



♥《終極一班4》 (KO ONE Re-Task)
written on Sunday, March 22, 2015 @ 11:00 PM ∞


我的天啊!終極一班‬4 (KO ONE Re-Task) 要开拍了!超級期待~ :D
Previous KO series was 終極惡女(Angel n Devil) [2014].
Oh My God! 終極一班‬4 KO one Re task [2015] is coming soon! It will starts
filming on 1st May but airing date not sure yet. Should be this year. It's confirmed. ^^
Any fans looking forward of this new drama series?! O_o
I'm so super looking forward. ^^
More informations will updating real soon...


Old Info 22/3:《終極一班4》(英语:KO ONE Re-Task),2015年台灣偶像劇,由八大電視及可米國際影視事業股份有限公司聯合製作。本劇預計於2015年5月1日開拍,主要由曾沛慈、SpeXial(宏正、偉晉、子閎、晨翔、Teddy、風田、以綸、易恩)、文雨非 領銜主演。
New Info (Updated) 23/3: 《終極一班4》(英语:KO ONE Re-Task),2015年台灣偶像劇,由八大電視及可米國際影視事業股份有限公司聯合製作。本劇預計於2015年5月開拍,2015年底至2016年初播出。由汪東城、曾沛慈、SpeXial(子閎、宏正、偉晉、晨翔、Teddy、風田、以綸、易恩)、文雨非、張皓明領銜主演。



From: 終極一班4 - 维基百科,自由的百科全书

Labels: , , , ,


0 comment[s] | back to top



♥SpeXial 2015 EP + DVD 《Love Killah》 Repackage Mini Album will release on 24 March! ^^
written on Friday, March 20, 2015 @ 1:08 PM ∞



I'm so happy that SpeXial upcoming 《Love Killah》 Repackage Mini Album will be release real soon. Only left 4 more days! I really hope that they can come to Singapore to hold an fan meeting and autograph session. I want to see all of the members! :D

Labels: , , , , , , , ,


0 comment[s] | back to top






Copyrighted © 2008-2015 All Rights Reserved ® - L.YingYing